Jogging 2017

 

Classement

 

Classement 5,3 km

1 Lesire Miguel M 00:19:07 SEN
2 Charlier Arthur M 00:19:24 ESP
3 Leonet Mathieu M 00:19:33 SEN
4 Garot Antonin M 00:20:07 SEN
5 Schoder Justin M 00:20:22 E15
6 Lahaut Hugo M 00:20:33 E12
7 De Clercq Antonin M 00:20:42 SEN
8 Lesire Thibaud M 00:20:54 SEN
9 Degimbe Raphael M 00:21:18 VA/AA
10 Wantiez Eliot M 00:21:52 E15
11 Moniotte Gabriel M 00:21:57 VA/AA
12 Goffinon Christophe M 00:21:59 VA/AA
13 Gilbert William M 00:22:01 ESP
14 Troussart Noémie F 00:22:03 E15
15 Germy Theo M 00:22:13 E15
16 Kodrun Louis M 00:22:17 E15
17 Schoder Hugo M 00:22:40 E15
18 Dardenne Jean-Luc M 00:23:23 VA/AA
19 Damoisiaux Sebastien M 00:23:28 SEN
20 Favresse Amaury M 00:23:31 SEN
21 Van Luchene Benoît M 00:23:43 E15
22 Horion Samuel M 00:24:04 E15
23 Lotin Romain M 00:24:11 E15
24 Froncoux Tanguy M 00:24:21 SEN
25 Prevot Maxime M 00:24:45 SEN
26 De Roeck Fabrice M 00:26:27 VB/AB
27 Mercenier Didier M 00:26:31 VA/AA
28 Hanot Pierre M 00:26:32 VB/AB
29 Camozzi Maxime M 00:26:44 SEN
30 Prosman Noemie F 00:26:46 SEN
31 Rigo Alexia F 00:26:48 SEN
32 Duede Nina F 00:27:14 E15
33 Goffaux Frédéric M 00:27:28 VA/AA
34 Naessens Nicolas M 00:27:45 SEN
35 Claeys Michel M 00:28:40 VC/AC
36 Libois Axel M 00:28:45 ESP
37 Gomins Amélie F 00:28:49 SEN
38 Depasse Isabelle F 00:28:51 VB/AB
39 Goffin Véronique F 00:28:56 VB/AB
40 Van Luchene Frédéric M 00:29:01 VA/AA
41 De Roeck Camille F 00:29:06 SEN
42 Laby Dominique M 00:29:16 VB/AB
43 Sauvage Tao M 00:29:19 E12
44 Gillain Gregory M 00:29:21 SEN
45 Rousseau Mauricette F 00:29:37 VB/AB
46 Su To Manon F 00:29:39 SEN
47 Libois Olivier M 00:29:41 VA/AA
48 Lorge Nicolas M 00:30:02 SEN
49 Gregoire Sandra F 00:30:12 VA/AA
50 Denis Anne F 00:30:19 VB/AB
51 Lispet Pascaline F 00:30:22 SEN
52 Horion Martin M 00:30:26 E12
53 Tombal Frederic M 00:30:29 VA/AA
54 Yuksel Aygun M 00:30:39 VA/AA
55 Lambillon Christian M 00:30:42 VD/AD
56 Courtois Raphael M 00:30:47 E15
57 Salpéteur Maxence M 00:30:49 E12
58 Jacquemart Gregory M 00:30:56 SEN
59 Salpéteur François-Xavier M 00:31:05 VA/AA
60 Strebelle Pierre-Henry M 00:31:09 SEN
61 Lambin Véronique F 00:31:35 VB/AB
62 Debras Patrice M 00:31:45 VB/AB
63 Courtois Dominique M 00:32:04 VA/AA
64 Henry Jean-Francois M 00:32:16 VA/AA
65 Dardenne Antoine M 00:32:20 E15
66 Goffaux Firmin M 00:32:23 E12
67 Marchand Nancy F 00:32:25 VA/AA
68 Hubert Coralie F 00:32:50 SEN
69 Deneus Christine F 00:33:04 VB/AB
70 Gilain Ludivine Rc Namur F 00:33:08 SEN
71 Lambert Johanne F 00:33:15 VA/AA
72 Noel Arnaud M 00:33:19 VA/AA
73 Dubrunquez Sylvie F 00:33:26 SEN
74 Govaerts Emilie F 00:33:28 SEN
75 Parra Avila Rocio F 00:33:38 VA/AA
76 Salmon Aurore F 00:33:44 SEN
77 Van Der Plancke Jean-Francois M 00:33:50 VA/AA
78 Timmerman Nicolas M 00:34:44 E12
79 Timmerman Claude M 00:34:46 VB/AB
80 Doutreloux Quentin M 00:34:49 E12
81 Auspert Frederique F 00:34:50 VA/AA
82 Brunelli Béatrice F 00:34:55 VC/AC
83 Leclercq Brigitte F 00:35:00 VB/AB
84 Dubois Honorine F 00:35:04 SEN
85 Pajot Alain M 00:35:07 VA/AA
86 Mottoulle Vanessa F 00:35:09 SEN
87 Dehennault Barbara F 00:35:11 SEN
88 Pironet Gauthier M 00:35:16 VA/AA
89 Dubois Nicolas M 00:35:21 SEN
90 Wauthier Michel M 00:35:24 VC/AC
91 Das Laetitia F 00:35:53 VA/AA
92 Tonglet Isabelle F 00:36:01 SEN
93 Roemen Sylvie F 00:36:04 VB/AB
94 Joppart Christina F 00:36:11 VA/AA
95 Francq Laurence F 00:36:28 VA/AA
96 Doutreloux Daniel M 00:36:35 VA/AA
97 Pierson Linda F 00:36:37 VA/AA
98 Marijsse Nathalie F 00:36:49 SEN
99 Sabinot Amelie F 00:36:51 SEN
100 Roelandts Valerie F 00:36:53 SEN
101 Roelandts Laure-Anne F 00:36:55 SEN
102 Blondiau Pascale F 00:36:58 VA/AA
103 Thomas Nicolas M 00:37:02 SEN
104 Fantin Clara F 00:37:11 E12
105 Debras Claire F 00:37:14 ESP
106 Libon Anne-Catherine F 00:38:03 VA/AA
107 Putrone Laurence F 00:38:05 VA/AA
108 Rigo Cyrielle F 00:38:07 SEN
109 Bock Chloe F 00:38:20 SEN
110 Vanroy Aurelie F 00:38:22 SEN
111 Donte Nicola M 00:38:33 E15
112 Hennau Isabelle F 00:38:36 VA/AA
113 De Greeff Stephanie F 00:38:52 VA/AA
114 Minet Christine F 00:38:55 VA/AA
115 Feuillien Sara F 00:39:00 E15
116 Feuillien Maureen F 00:39:02 ESP
117 Lambert Veronique F 00:39:03 VB/AB
118 Charon Anne F 00:39:06 VB/AB
119 Artuso Marianne F 00:39:08 VA/AA
120 Colet Cecile F 00:39:09 VA/AA
121 Polet Lauranne F 00:39:23 SEN
122 Bellemans Nicole F 00:39:38 VB/AB
123 Gonze Marie Monique F 00:39:56 VC/AC
124 Mannens Cosette F 00:39:58 VA/AA
125 Danneels Vincent M 00:40:01 VB/AB
126 Vanleeuw Francine F 00:40:02 VB/AB
127 Pannequin Jérémy M 00:40:03 SEN
128 Detry Marie Christine F 00:40:31 VB/AB
129 Michaux Julie F 00:42:36 SEN
130 Fontenoy Thibaut M 00:42:39 SEN
131 Jassogne Julien M 00:42:52 SEN
132 Dalcq Carine F 00:44:00 VA/AA
133 De Meulder Marie F 00:44:06 SEN
134 Rimbaud Katou F 00:46:25 SEN
135 Hubert Emmanuelle F 00:46:28 VA/AA
136 Lammers Anne F 00:48:48 VC/AC
137 Lermusieaux Robert M 00:48:50 VD/AD
138 Koper Manon F 00:53:21 SEN
139 Clarinval Francois M 00:54:01 VB/AB
140 Lemielle Astrid F 00:55:22 VB/AB
141 Hologne Francine F 00:55:45 VB/AB
142 Couquelet Cindy F 00:55:48 SEN

Classement 10,8 km

1 Durviaux Raphael 00:37:12 SEN M
2 Van Leendert Christopher 00:37:34 SEN M
3 Cherpion Steve 00:38:47 SEN M
4 Lahmam Mohammed Houssam 00:40:45 SEN M
5 Bolain Dairy 00:41:10 SEN M
6 Bournonville Ruddy 00:41:38 VA/AA M
7 Charles Patrick 00:42:13 VA/AA M
8 Dubuc Emile 00:43:54 VA/AA M
9 Dumont Jerome 00:44:31 SEN M
10 Stouffs Adrien 00:44:50 SEN M
11 Moniotte Gilles-Antoine 00:45:00 VA/AA M
12 Joachim Pierre 00:45:57 SEN M
13 Golenvaux Nicolas 00:46:19 VA/AA M
14 Trullemans Alain 00:46:23 VC/AC M
15 Barbieux Patrice 00:46:38 VC/AC M
16 Desquesnes Vincent 00:47:05 VA/AA M
17 Lorge Jean-Marc 00:47:08 VB/AB M
18 Zimmer Dylan 00:47:35 SEN M
19 Libois Joachim 00:47:37 SEN M
20 Tixhon Yorick 00:47:43 SEN M
21 Libert Damien 00:49:00 SEN M
22 Evrard Christophe 00:49:18 VA/AA M
23 Desille Jeremie 00:49:25 SEN M
24 De Fraipont Valery 00:49:28 SEN M
25 Dubuc Laurent-Emmanuel 00:49:30 SEN M
26 Coleille Xavier 00:49:31 SEN M
27 De Bondt Michel 00:49:53 VB/AB M
28 Spineux Sophie 00:49:58 VA/AA F
29 Duquenne Philippe 00:50:21 VA/AA M
30 Hougardy Benoit 00:50:39 VB/AB M
31 Robaye Eddy 00:50:48 VA/AA M
32 Fripiat Didier 00:50:50 VA/AA M
33 Emma Marie-Claire 00:50:52 VB/AB F
34 Jacquin Charles 00:50:53 SEN M
35 Bado Mathieu 00:50:55 SEN M
36 Van Ende Jérémie 00:51:01 VA/AA M
37 Dubrunfaut Samuel 00:51:10 SEN M
38 Bécue Guillaume 00:51:19 VA/AA M
39 Decamp Kevin 00:51:33 SEN M
40 Goffinet Florence 00:51:36 SEN F
41 Duede Mason 00:51:38 VB/AB M
42 Lambert Bertrand 00:51:40 SEN M
43 Fantin Gaetano 00:51:42 VA/AA M
44 Judex Julien 00:51:48 SEN M
45 Rabeux Christine 00:51:51 VB/AB F
46 Judex Jean-Michel 00:51:54 VB/AB M
47 Boitel Bruno 00:51:55 SEN M
48 Bertrand Francois 00:52:06 SEN M
49 Briot Gaëtan 00:52:25 SEN M
50 Vankuyk Thomas 00:52:27 SEN M
51 Picard Olivier 00:52:29 VA/AA M
52 Aupaix Michael 00:52:46 VA/AA M
53 Demoulin Brigitte 00:52:51 VB/AB F
54 Vrancken Mario 00:52:56 SEN M
55 Delfosse Thomas 00:53:00 SEN M
56 Braun Serge 00:53:35 VA/AA M
57 Vanderlinden Quentin 00:53:40 SEN M
58 Petit Damien 00:53:50 VB/AB M
59 Soetewey Antoine 00:54:03 SEN M
60 Hucorne Pierre-Yves 00:54:09 VA/AA M
61 Desmet Gaëtan 00:54:11 SEN M
62 Bodart Olivier 00:54:30 VA/AA M
63 Theunis Olivier 00:54:39 VA/AA M
64 Labbe Christian 00:54:52 VC/AC M
65 Mottet Christian 00:54:55 VB/AB M
66 Vansilliette Nicolas 00:54:57 SEN M
67 D'Ans Thierry 00:55:01 SEN M
68 Adans Frederic 00:55:04 VA/AA M
69 Jacquet Catherine 00:55:05 SEN F
70 Tittel Sebastien 00:55:07 SEN M
71 Debrux Alain 00:55:10 VB/AB M
72 Rennotte Pierre 00:55:15 VA/AA M
73 Colpaert Guido 00:55:24 VD/AD M
74 Mathy Jean-Luc 00:55:26 VC/AC M
75 Evrard Hugues 00:55:30 SEN M
76 Gilles Bernard 00:55:31 VA/AA M
77 Marchal Olivier 00:55:32 VB/AB M
78 Libois Jean-Marc 00:55:35 VA/AA M
79 Weber Kevin 00:55:46 SEN M
80 Decleve Xavier 00:56:07 SEN M
81 Marneffe Axel 00:56:13 SEN M
82 Van Put Cedric 00:56:15 VA/AA M
83 Lannoy Vincent 00:56:17 VA/AA M
84 Boulanger Nicolas 00:56:20 VA/AA M
85 Flamend Guillaume 00:56:39 SEN M
86 Cherenti Ricardo 00:56:44 VB/AB M
87 Ferauche Marie 00:56:56 SEN F
88 De Saedeleer Patrick 00:56:59 VC/AC M
89 Pilot Dario 00:57:02 VB/AB M
90 Laurent Manon 00:57:04 SEN F
91 Melery Philippe 00:57:22 VB/AB M
92 Delwiche Gabrielle 00:57:28 SEN F
93 Lapagne Francoise 00:57:31 VB/AB F
94 Clemens Lucas 00:57:34 SEN M
95 Denis Nathalie 00:57:39 VB/AB F
96 Desirant Christophe 00:57:43 VA/AA M
97 Oulukoff Namjal 00:57:45 VB/AB M
98 Gazon Stephane 00:57:50 SEN M
99 Gillard Benoit 00:57:55 VA/AA M
100 Guiot Marc 00:57:58 VB/AB M
101 Scheyven Geneviève 00:58:04 VA/AA F
102 Robillard Thibert 00:58:08 VC/AC M
103 Jaumotte David 00:58:19 SEN M
104 Jaszczuk Hugo 00:58:31 SEN M
105 Melotte Jean-Marc 00:58:33 VA/AA M
106 Cronet Etienne 00:58:36 VA/AA M
107 Herpigny Eric 00:58:41 VB/AB M
108 Carpiaux Serge 00:58:44 VA/AA M
109 Kicq François-Xavier 00:58:49 SEN M
110 Roelandts Simon 00:58:57 SEN M
111 Gregoire Denis 00:59:02 VA/AA M
112 Godbille Roland 00:59:05 VB/AB M
113 Guillain Julien 00:59:09 SEN M
114 Lambrechts Jeremie 00:59:20 SEN M
115 Pirson David 00:59:23 VA/AA M
116 Sterpin Patrick 00:59:36 VA/AA M
117 Adans Alain 00:59:47 VB/AB M
118 Thomas Valerie 00:59:53 SEN F
119 Pogorzelec Eric 00:59:58 VB/AB M
120 De Vreese Pierrick 01:00:01 SEN M
121 De Meulder Xavier 01:00:03 SEN M
122 Delhaise Sandra 01:00:17 VA/AA F
123 Libertiaux Anne 01:00:27 VB/AB F
124 Salmon Luc 01:00:29 SEN M
125 Jauquet Frederic 01:00:31 VA/AA M
126 Bernard Thierry 01:00:55 VB/AB M
127 Reynaerts Marleen 01:01:15 VB/AB F
128 Gilain Philippe 01:01:21 VB/AB M
129 Grossen Rolande 01:01:36 VC/AC F
130 Högger Sandra 01:01:42 VB/AB F
131 Halleux Aurelie 01:01:44 SEN F
132 Borgniet Sebastien 01:01:47 E15 M
133 Fiers Mathieu 01:01:49 SEN M
134 Naze Jean-Sebastien 01:01:51 SEN M
135 Borgniet Christophe 01:01:53 VA/AA M
136 Fox Sophie 01:01:55 VA/AA F
137 Fox Stephan 01:01:57 VA/AA M
138 Morval Christian 01:01:59 VC/AC M
139 Cougnon Pascal 01:02:02 SEN M
140 Pierrard Arnauld 01:02:03 SEN M
141 Alberty Pascal 01:02:19 VA/AA M
142 Mazy Pierre 01:02:29 VB/AB M
143 Collin Virginie 01:02:46 VA/AA F
144 Burton Ivan 01:02:48 VA/AA M
145 Betonville Annick 01:03:08 VB/AB F
146 Stoffe Nathalie 01:03:11 VA/AA F
147 Johnson Katja 01:03:13 SEN F
148 Bodart Gwennaelle 01:03:14 SEN F
149 Bodart Luc 01:03:22 VB/AB M
150 Dierckx Stephanie 01:03:26 SEN F
151 Collard Annick 01:03:36 VB/AB F
152 Laurent Bruno 01:03:37 VB/AB M
153 Karler Nicole 01:03:56 VB/AB F
154 Floymon Cathy 01:04:08 VA/AA F
155 Hougardy Marie 01:04:14 VA/AA F
156 Valle Fernandez Noemie 01:04:22 SEN F
157 Vanderlinden Laure 01:04:38 SEN F
158 Maisi Patrick 01:04:46 VB/AB M
159 Masson Coraline 01:04:47 SEN F
160 Pensis Henri 01:05:12 VC/AC M
161 Evrard Julie 01:05:26 SEN F
162 Lambin Clémentine 01:05:27 SEN F
163 Gerlache Alain 01:05:28 VB/AB M
164 Martin Lisa 01:05:39 SEN F
165 Mathieu Evelyne 01:06:03 VB/AB F
166 Marlet Serge 01:06:06 VB/AB M
167 Polet Julien 01:06:37 SEN M
168 Matheise Jean-Philippe 01:06:40 VA/AA M
169 Lanotte Myriam 01:06:46 SEN F
170 Galle Emilie 01:06:50 SEN F
171 Herion Cecile 01:06:55 VA/AA F
172 Goppert Dominique 01:07:08 VB/AB F
173 Deneffe Philippe 01:07:14 VB/AB M
174 Bravin Ingrid 01:07:19 VB/AB F
175 Poriau Christine 01:07:20 VB/AB F
176 Longle Emilie 01:07:22 SEN F
177 Janssen Kathleen 01:07:24 SEN F
178 Roskam Isabelle 01:07:33 VA/AA F
179 Roland Florence 01:07:39 SEN F
180 Vermylen Emmanuelle 01:07:40 SEN F
181 Didembourg Aude 01:07:44 VA/AA F
182 Balfroid Eric 01:07:46 VB/AB M
183 Etienne Caroline 01:07:54 SEN F
184 Goffin Vincent 01:07:58 VB/AB M
185 Nemery Christine 01:08:03 VB/AB F
186 Mercier Sébastien 01:08:06 SEN M
187 Férir Christophe 01:08:07 SEN M
188 Gofin Isabelle 01:08:45 SEN F
189 Myle Veronique 01:08:59 VA/AA F
190 Gerard Martine 01:09:02 VB/AB F
191 Vanderzijl Sandrine 01:09:48 SEN F
192 Demarke Melanie 01:10:11 SEN F
193 Praile Philippe 01:10:27 VB/AB M
194 Maseri Fiorella 01:10:32 VA/AA F
195 Pirard Eric 01:10:34 VB/AB M
196 Chevalier Marie 01:10:35 SEN F
197 Delcampe Sylvie 01:10:36 VA/AA F
198 Lefevre Michel 01:10:44 VB/AB M
199 Jansen Florence 01:10:47 SEN F
200 Myle Valerie 01:10:53 VA/AA F
201 Gregoire Pauline 01:11:22 SEN F
202 Gregoire Oriane 01:11:23 SEN F
203 Ropson Delphine 01:11:31 VA/AA F
204 Marneffe Véronique 01:11:38 VA/AA F
205 Pirnay Philippe 01:11:42 VB/AB M
206 Annet Jean 01:11:52 VC/AC M
207 Deraedt Quentin 01:12:06 SEN M
208 Lembrée Lise 01:12:08 SEN F
209 Lefevre Claire 01:12:17 ESP F
210 De Saedeleer Francoise 01:12:18 VC/AC F
211 Paulus Benoit 01:12:20 SEN M
212 Lefevre Aline 01:12:22 SEN F
213 Delhaise Vaanessa 01:12:24 SEN F
214 Evrard Genevieve 01:12:29 VB/AB F
215 Coisman Ophelie 01:12:32 SEN F
216 Herion Nadine 01:12:58 VB/AB F
217 Goffin Alexandra 01:13:00 SEN F
218 Elias Caroline 01:13:08 SEN F
219 Lekeux Cecile 01:13:11 VA/AA F
220 Robin Katty 01:13:26 VB/AB F
221 Henrard Vincent 01:13:30 VB/AB M
222 Carlier Véronique 01:14:26 VB/AB F
223 Doaut Geoffrey 01:14:35 SEN M
224 Goffin Nathalie 01:14:52 VA/AA F
225 Burnotte Dominique 01:16:54 VB/AB F
226 De Walque Stéphane 01:16:56 VA/AA M
227 Possard Sophie 01:16:58 VA/AA F
228 Baudinet Marie-Charlotte 01:16:59 SEN F
229 Cruspin Roselyne 01:17:01 VB/AB F
230 Gaspard Anne 01:17:02 VB/AB F
231 Tilman Isabelle 01:17:04 VB/AB F
232 Collart Marie-Eve 01:17:12 VA/AA F
233 Debouche Geraldine 01:17:19 SEN F
234 Thiry Francine 01:17:47 VC/AC F
235 Mantia Robert 01:18:19 VD/AD M
236 Lissoir Marie-Christine 01:18:22 VB/AB F
237 Berlemont Isabelle 01:18:24 VB/AB F
238 Gilson Lionel 01:19:22 E15 M
239 Navez Delphine 01:19:25 SEN F
240 Baudeau Julien 01:20:31 VA/AA M
241 Solere Christophe 01:20:33 VA/AA M
242 Goffin Dominique 01:20:54 VB/AB F
243 Clarinval Marie 01:20:56 SEN F
244 Demazy Catherine 01:20:58 VB/AB F
245 Rener Emy 01:21:14 SEN F
246 Parisse Sandrine 01:21:36 SEN F
247 Parisse Véronique 01:21:37 SEN F
248 Pirnay Marjorie 01:23:12 SEN F
249 Boucher Amandine 01:23:48 SEN F
250 Lahaye Marianne 01:23:49 SEN F
251 Joyeux Rudi 01:45:12 VB/AB M

Classement 21,6 km

1 Lonnoy Fabrice 01:28:47 M SEN
2 Kempinaire Bernard 01:32:36 M SEN
3 Burschaert Harald 01:32:38 M SEN
4 Lorent Dimitri 01:34:12 M SEN
5 Kovilic Pascal 01:34:15 M VA/AA
6 Zink Philippe 01:35:24 M VA/AA
7 Dolhen Pierre 01:35:59 M VA/AA
8 Vigneron Manuel 01:36:14 M SEN
9 Colson Francis 01:37:39 M VB/AB
10 Hecq Olivier 01:38:20 M VB/AB
11 Kuypers Christophe 01:44:29 M VA/AA
12 Conard Robert 01:46:02 M VA/AA
13 Seynaeve Benoit 01:46:12 M VA/AA
14 Ducat Joel 01:46:14 M SEN
15 Mélotte Henri 01:46:22 M VB/AB
16 De Saedeleer Olivier 01:46:39 M SEN
17 Coosemans Herve 01:46:49 M SEN
18 Vandenbroucke Celine 01:46:56 F SEN
19 Chavee Michel 01:48:30 M VA/AA
20 Cherry Mo 01:49:04 M VA/AA
21 Baetens Damien 01:51:05 M SEN
22 Noterman Robin 01:52:36 M SEN
23 Lefevre Christophe 01:52:41 M VA/AA
24 Doyen Benoit 01:54:16 M SEN
25 De Saedeleer David 01:55:23 M SEN
26 Cloes Nicolas 01:57:34 M SEN
27 Mohimont Nathalie 01:58:15 F VA/AA
28 Biernaux Benoit 01:58:20 M VB/AB
29 Leclipteux Thomas 01:59:29 M SEN
30 Nelis Benoit 02:00:17 M VA/AA
31 Kestens Sylvia 02:02:55 F VB/AB
32 Salmon Laurie 02:04:20 F SEN
33 Vanderlinden Thierry 02:04:22 M VB/AB
34 Bezerra Vanessa 02:07:00 F SEN
35 Lecomte Denis 02:07:05 M VA/AA
36 Sclipteux Virginie 02:12:08 F SEN
37 Meyts Thierry 02:12:10 M SEN
38 Dias Véronique 02:14:37 F VA/AA
39 Sluse Alain 02:14:39 M VC
40 Martin Virginie 02:23:12 F SEN
41 Marijsse Martin 02:23:14 M SEN
42 Lecleire PATRICK 02:34:39 M VA/AA

 

jogging enfants

 

Classements

 

Classement 5 / 6 ans et 7 / 8 ans




1 Dancot Noe G 00:02:38

2 Jouon Sacha G 00:02:41

3 Zink Noemie F 00:02:42

4 Marchal Enzo G 00:02:54

5 Van Der Borght Valentin G 00:02:58

6 Gaussin Laura F 00:03:02

7 Garot Nathan G 00:03:04

8 Boulher Celestin G 00:03:06

9 Fantin Lisa F 00:03:08

10 Jacob Laure F 00:03:10

11 Motte Maëlle F 00:03:12

12 Allaert Jean G 00:03:14

13 Bartholomé Arno G 00:03:16

14 Pignon Gabriel G 00:03:17

15 Pironet Camille F 00:03:19

16 Lesire Mathias G 00:03:20

17 Rolain Lexane F 00:03:22

18 Garot Martin G 00:03:24

19 Gazon Martin G 00:03:26

20 Coosemans Lisa F 00:03:28

21 Allaert Julie F 00:03:29

22 Delpierre Louis G 00:03:31

23 Fastbender Carla F 00:03:32

24 Demeulemeester Juan G 00:03:34

25 Logist Gaspard G 00:03:36

26 Logist Clémence F 00:03:38

27 Van Der Weyer Yuna F 00:03:39

28 Boulanger Célia F 00:03:41

29 Beautot Louise F 00:03:42

30 Marmann Kiara F 00:03:44

31 Yuksel Doryan G 00:03:45

32 Clément Maryon F 00:03:46

33 Duvois Hugo G 00:03:50

34 Savini Chiara F 00:03:53

35 Van Der Borght Emilien G 00:03:55

36 Germeau Augustin G 00:03:58

37 Germeau Ombeline F 00:03:59

38 Yppersiel Juliette F 00:04:02

39 Duquenne Thomas G 00:04:03

40 Henroul Elisa F 00:04:04

41 Nyssen Alexine F 00:04:05

42 Delatte Aloïs G 00:04:07

43 Jacob Bastien G 00:04:09

44 Verstraete Manon F 00:04:12

45 Dejonghe Milo G 00:04:15

46 Desmarets Tom G 00:04:19

47 Pierard Lola F 00:04:22

48 Dempinne Arthur G 00:04:25

49 Devaux Maud F 00:04:30

50 Muroux Camille F 00:04:42

51 Panis Chloe F 00:04:48

52 Delatte Edouard G 00:04:57

53 Schayes Luna F 00:05:23

54 Dejonghe Cleo F 00:05:29


Classement 9 / 10 ans et 11 / 12 ans

1 Schoder Jeanne 00:04:59 F

2 Dinjart Matheo 00:05:03 G

3 Zink Nathanael 00:05:04 G

4 Forthomme Romain 00:05:18 G

5 Jacob Eline 00:05:24 F

6 Boucher Tom 00:05:42 G

7 Germeau Aymeric 00:05:46 G

8 Lesire Luca 00:05:49 G

9 Lebon Loan 00:06:08 G

10 Carlus Gabriel 00:06:13 G

11 Foscolo Sacha 00:06:16 G

12 Rolain Jesalyn 00:06:18 F

13 Dejace Anabelle 00:06:20 F

14 Dinjart Ophelie 00:06:21 F

15 Moro Peral Esteban 00:06:27 G

16 Grégoire Camille 00:06:37 F

17 Yppersiel Arthur 00:06:39 G

18 Pierard Junior 00:06:41 G

19 Dejace Elisa 00:06:49 F

20 Borgniet Jeremy 00:07:17 G

21 Zuliani Clara 00:07:23 F

22 Fenaille Zoé 00:07:25 F

23 Meulemeester Torsten 00:07:29 G

24 Biname Solenn 00:07:31 F

25 Forthomme Margot 00:07:32 F

26 Borgniet Simon 00:07:34 G

27 Roy Celia 00:07:46 F

28 Carlus Cyril 00:07:53 G

29 Claeys Caroline 00:08:03 F

30 Pulinckx Louise 00:08:10 F

31 Mathieu Eugenie 00:08:16 F

32 Fenaille Sacha 00:08:26 F

33 Forthomme Elise 00:09:11 F




 

Comptes-rendus

 

Nous y étions.Vous y étiez aussi. Les meilleurs moments...

 

Mise en ligne: